WATCH THIS SPACE ON 25TH AUGUST 2020

Tribes India is getting Bigger & Brighter

IN THE MEANTIME YOU MAY SHOP FOR TRIBESINDIA PRODUCTS ON OUR OTHER ECOM PORTALS

Kind Attn Customers : All your confirmed order spending delivery, are being
depatched on priority You will be receiving updates by email also

YOU CAN ALSO CALL US FOR HOME DELIVERIES

Regional Office Tel
Ahmedabad 079-27477300
Bangalore 080 25523096/25523096
Bhopal 0755 – 2660348
Bhubaneshwar 0674- 2549510
Chandigarh 0172-2572575
Chennai 044-28191455
Dehradun 0135-2771144/2770024
Delhi 011-25842975/25845884
Regional Office Tel
Guwahati 0361-2381245
Hyderabad 040-24653134
Jagdalpur 0771 2437393
Jaipur 0141-2742308
Kolkata 033 -24168030
Mumbai 022 – 27463820/27463908
Ranchi 0651-2240328/2245368

OR VISIT US AT THESE SHOPS

Name Address Telephone
Tribes India, Metro Walk Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh 9179677704
Tribes India, GTB Complex, Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh 6260194220
Tribes India . Mrignayani, Indore Indore, Madhya Pradesh 0731-2430023
Tribes India, Rajiv Gandhi Bhawan Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh 0755-2660364
Tribes India , Baba Kharak Singh Marg, New Delhi, New Delhi 9211852432
Tribes India , Dilli Haat, INA New Delhi, New Delhi 011-24105602
Tribes India , Mahadev Road, New Delhi, New Delhi 011-23316264
Tribes India. GPO, Kochi Kochi, Kerala 8006347187
Tribes India, BDA Complex Bangalore, Karnataka 8277291702
Tribes India, Kanyakumari Kanyakumari, Tamil Nadu 7418957625
Tribes India, TNAU Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu 8973997687
Tribes India, Chennai Chennai, Tamil Nadu 7397317804
Tribes India, Rameshwaram Rameshwaram, Tamil Nadu 9842961267
Tribes India, Hayden Hall Rameshwaram, Tamil Nadu 8016790474
Tribes India, Kanchanjunga Complex Gangtok, Sikkim 9435558971
Tribes India, Shilpgram Guwahati, Assam 9859641826
Tribes India, Chandertal, Manali, Himachal Pradesh 9816602010
Tribes India Chail Palace Kullu, Himachal Pradesh 8894482148
Tribes India, Ashok Nagar, Ranchi Ranchi, Jharkhand 7779865689
Tribes India, Sainik Market Ranchi, Jharkhand 9939071785
Tribes India, Visakhapatnam Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh 9000298749
Tribes India, Ahmedabad Haat Ahmedabad, Gujarat 079 26762658
Tribes India, Rajasthali Jaipur Jaipur, Rajasthan 8619810243
Tribes India, Ambar Fort, Jaipur Jaipur, Rajasthan 9983629487
Tribes India, Airport, Jaipur Jaipur, Rajasthan 8769448657
Tribes India, Kurli Post Office Mussorrie, Uttarakhand 0135-2636814, 9068154760
Tribes India, Allahabad Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh 9369562620
Tribes India, Lakshman Jhula Rishikesh, Uttarakhand 6395847083
Tribes India, Talital Post Office Nainital, Uttarakhand 9720113186
Tribes India, Kamdhenu , Pune Pune, Maharashtra 9437763420
Trifed RO shop, New Panvel Mumbai, Maharashtra 8551069097
Tribes India, Ekamra Haat Bhubaneswar, Odisha 9658188411
Tribes India, Rourkela Rourkela, Odisha 9439776655
Tribes India, Jagdalpur Jagdalpur, Chhattisgarh 9406293256
Tribes India, Raipur Raipur, Chhattisgarh 9438185138
Tribes India, Bhopal Haat Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh 0755 2660364
Name Address Telephone
Tribes India, Shyed Nagar
Bhubaneswar, Odisha 9861884823
Tribes India, Airport, Udaipur
Udaipur, Rajasthan 9602025981
Tribes India, Satya Nagar
Bhubaneswar, Odisha 8249973703
Tribes India, Gauhar Mahal
Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh 9891690153
Tribes India, TRI Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh 9759708119
CG Road, Ahmedabad Ahmedabad, Gujarat 7283998416
Flower Park Riverfront, Ahmedabad
Ahmedabad, Gujarat 6359672611
Ahmedabad Airport Ahmedabad, Gujarat 9503742062
Dilli Haat, INA, Hall No. 1
New Delhi, Delhi 011 24105602
Chennai Airport Chennai, Tamil Nadu 9952711544
Tribes India, Rajpur Road
Dehradun, Uttarakhand 0135-2740873
Tribes India, Manipur Bhawan, ASEB Road
Guwahati, Assam 9615080665
Tribes India, Bipanan Khetra
Guwahati, Assam
Tribes India,Varanasi Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh 9177224378
Tribes India, Kolkata Airport
Wes Bengal 8910707175
Tribes India, Bacheli Bacheli (Dantewada district), Chhattisgarh 7980860337
Tribes India, Noida Noida, Uttar Pradesh 9968031493
Tribes India,Bhartiya Lok Kala Mandal, Udaipur
Udaipur, Rajasthan 8094262508
Tribes India, Biological Park, Sajjangarh, Udaipur
Udaipur, Rajasthan 8559953254
Tribes India, Juhu, Mumbai
Mumbai, Maharashtra 7208416551
Tribes India, Neemrana, NH-8
Neemrana, NH-8, Rajasthan 7891189613
Tribes India, Tribal Museum, Ernakulam
Ernakulam, Kerala 9993366311
Tribes India, Trivandrum Airport
Trivandrum, Kerala 8129698990
Tribes India, Coimbatore Airport
Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu 9500774249
Tribes India, Coimbatore Airport
Ooty, Tamil Nadu 7598858299
Tribes India, Goa Airport Goa, Goa 8610864714
Tribes India, Chandigarh Chandigarh, Chandigarh 9582298979
Tribes India, ARTFED Complex
Guwahati, Assam 9435181347
Tribes India, Statue of Unity
Kevadia, Narmada Dist., Gujarat 9691950389
Tribes India, Jubilee hills Hyderabad, Telangana 9866114566
Tribes India, Lake Resort, Patratu
Ramgarh, Jharkhand 9631534875
Tribes India, Pune Airport
Pune, Maharashtra 9767996355
Tribes India, Jabalpur Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh 9993263740
Tribes India, FRI Dehradun, Uttarakhand 6397418382
Tribes India, Hyderabad Hyderabad, Telangana 9000298749
Tribes India, Silk Park, Dehradun, Uttarakhand
0135-2771144, 2770024